House for Sale

Pljevlja, Odžak

LV-00027Published: 15. 5. 2026.

WhatsApp
  • Rooms

    4 rooms
  • Bathrooms

    2 bathrooms
  • Area

    157 m²
Bag Icon

For Sale

€ 120.000

€ 764 / m²

Description

House for Sale – Pljevlja

🏡

📍 Location: Pljevlja, peaceful and nature-surrounded location, approximately 20 minutes from the city center

🏠 House area: 157 m²
🌳 Plot area: 4,942 m²

Spaciouos house for sale with a large plot and fantastic panoramic views. The property offers peace, privacy, and excellent potential for family residence, weekend retreat, or tourist investment.

An expansive yard and natural surroundings make this property ideal for those seeking a lifestyle away from city hustle, while maintaining good connectivity to the city center and all necessary amenities.

📝 Ownership: 1/1, free and clear with no encumbrances or restrictions

📞 Contact: +382 69 564 564

Property ID:
LV-00027
Property type:
House
Price:
€ 120.000
Status:
Active
Area:
157 m²
Plot area:
5 m²
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Floor:
3 / 3

Property features

Furnished