For Sale Cottage / House

Žabljak, Borje I

LV-00033Published: 16. 5. 2026.

WhatsApp
  • Rooms

    1 room
  • Bathrooms

    1 bathroom
  • Area

    70 m²
Bag Icon

For Sale

€ 145.000

€ 2.071 / m²

Description

📢 For Sale Cottage / House – Borje, Žabljak 🏔️

📍 Location: Borje, Žabljak

🏠 House Area: 70 m²
🌳 Plot Area: 650 m²

The house features a functional layout, situated in a peaceful and nature-surrounded environment.

🔹 Structure:
Ground Floor: living room and bathroom
First Floor: bedroom with a view of nature

The plot is spacious and offers privacy, ideal for relaxation or tourist purposes.

📝 Ownership: 1/1

💶 Price: 145,000 €

📞 Contact: +382 69 564 564

Property ID:
LV-00033
Property type:
Vikendica
Price:
€ 145.000
Status:
Active
Area:
70 m²
Plot area:
650 m²
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Floor:
1 / 1

Property features

Yard / Outdoor Space

  • Garden / Plot
  • Forest view

Parking / Storage

  • Parking