Exclusive

Villa for Sale

Tivat, Krašići

LV-00028Published: 15. 5. 2026.

WhatsApp
  • Rooms

    3 rooms
  • Bathrooms

    3 bathrooms
  • Area

    328 m²
Bag Icon

For Sale

€ 1.800.000

€ 5.488 / m²

Description

📢 Villa for Sale – Krašići, Tivat 🌊🏡

📍 Location: Krašići, Tivat

🏠 Villa Area: 328 m²

Luxury newly built villa for sale with stunning panoramic sea views, located in one of the most attractive locations on the Montenegrin coast.

The villa is modernly designed and spatially organized, featuring three bedrooms and three bathrooms, offering a high level of comfort and privacy.

The property is sold unfurnished, allowing the future owner the opportunity to decorate the interior according to their own wishes and standards.

Contemporary architecture, luxurious concept, and sea views make this villa an excellent choice for family living, vacation, or investment.

💶 Price: €1,800,000

📞 Contact: +382 69 564 564

Property ID:
LV-00028
Property type:
Villa
Price:
€ 1.800.000
Status:
Active
Area:
328 m²
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3

Property features

Unfurnished

Outdoor Space

  • Panoramic view
  • Sea view